​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday




5:45am-6:30

Cycle/Row/Strength

Judi


5:30am-6:30

Tae Bo® Fitness

Melanie



5:45am-6:30:

Cycle/Row/Strength

Judi

5:30am-6:30
Tae Bo® Fitness

Melanie

5:30-6:15am

Kickboxing w/Bags and Gloves Class

Melanie

6:30am-7:30am

Cycle/Row/TRX

Karla



​6:45am -7:45am

Running Group w/Judi

​7:00am-9:45am

Running Group

Judi

7:00-8:00:

Personal Training




​7am-9:15am 

Outdoor Cycling Hill Climbing Group Judi


7:00-8:00:

Personal Training




Personal Training



8am -9am

Cycle/Row/Strength

Heidi



8-9:30am

"Extreme"

Indoor Cycling w/Judi

8:30-9:30am

Cycle/Row/Strength

Heidi


8:30-9:30am
Bikes 'n Bags

Melanie and Judi

8:30- 9:30am

Cycle/Row/Strength

Heidi

8:30-9:30am
Bikes 'n Bags

Melanie and Judi 

8:30-9:50am

Cycle/Row/Strength/

​Stretch

​Heidi

9:20-10:20am 

Cardio + Brazilian Booty Lift

Vanessa

9:15-10:15am

Tae Bo® Fitness

 w/ Melanie


9:30am-10:30:

Cycle/Row/Strength

Ikumi = Cycle

Judi= Row/Strength



9:30am-10:30:

Bikes 'n Booty

​Vanessa




9:30am-10:30:
Cycle/Row/Strength

Judi




9:30am-10:30:

Cycle/Row/Strength
Karla






10:30-11:30am:

Total Body Weight Training 

Armando 










4:30-5:30pm:
Cycle/ Row/ Strength

Heather - Cycle

Judi - Row/Strength

4:30-5:30pm:

Kickboxing Bag Class

Melanie

4:30-5:30pm:
Cycle/ Row/ Strength

Ikumi - Cycle

Judi Row/Strength

4:30-5:30pm:

Kickboxing Bag Class

Melanie

Personal Training






5:45-6:45pm:

Cycle:Alijah

Row/Strength: Judi

One hour of each, or switch at 30 min mark for "hybrid" workout!



5:45-6:45pm:

Bikes 'n Bags

Melanie and Judi



5:45-6:45pm:

Cycle: Lenny

Row/Strength Judi

One hour of each, or switch at 30 min mark for "hybrid" workout

5:45-6:45pm:

Bikes 'n Bags

Melanie and Judi


​​​5:30-6:30pm:

Happy Hour

Fitness

Kickboxing w/Bags and Gloves 
Melanie





7-8pm

Cardio Kickboxing

​Melanie



​7-8pm

Total Body Circuit

Armando






7-8pm
Cardio Kickboxing

Melanie


7-8pm
Total Body Circuit
Armando